Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | ABCs and 123s

Share
Embed
  • Loading...
  • Published on:  Saturday, August 9, 2014
  • Go round and round song - This is the most watched educational video of all time! Come and see why! Your child will love the colors, sounds, and rhythms to sing and clap along to!


    Download LBB videos https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum
    Plush Toys http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/
    © El Bebe Productions Limited

    0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus)
    1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus)
    3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
    5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe
    6:37 - ABC Phonics Song
    8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
    8:56 - Finger Family
    9:59 - Ten In The Bed
    12:23 - The ABC Song
    14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys
    16:08 - 3 Little Kittens
    18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
    20:27 - London Bridge Is Falling Down
    22:13 - Numbers Song 1-20
    24:21 - Finger Family (Cat Family)
    25:24 - Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
    27:25 - 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!
    28:43 - Humpty Dumpty
    30:12 - Numbers Song 1-10
    32:14 - Color Train Song
    34:01 - The Itsy Bitsy Spider
    35:03 - If You're Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands)
    36:54 - Pat A Cake
    37:52 - Old MacDonad Had A Farm
    39:06 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
    39:37 - BINGO
    41:34 - Row Row Row Your Boat
    42:44 - Ring Around The Rosy
    44:12 - Mary Had A Little Lamb
    45:53 - 5 Little Ducks
    47:57 - Rain Rain Go Away
    49:55 - Hickory Dickory Dock
    51:12 - This Old Man He Played One
    #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum
Loading...

Comment

  • Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

    Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum! - this is our World Record Breaking video!

  • Ed Sky
    Ed Sky  7 days ago +28

    Who is middle aged and watching this to just chill out?

  • OFFICAL PLK YOUTUBE
    OFFICAL PLK YOUTUBE  14 days ago +23

    2 billion people haven't watched this maybe 100 million cause of all the tiny kids watching this over and over and over and over and OVERRRRRRRRRR

  • FmyISP
    FmyISP  21 days ago +29

    i wish i had work by your animation company looks so much easier todo with alot more money

  • Olesya's Life
    Olesya's Life  21 days ago +24

    my little sissy loves this she is addicted

  • O S C A R
    O S C A R  21 days ago +21

    It reminds me of my childhood thank you 😉😋😋👍

  • Dragon nagata
    Dragon nagata  a months ago +32

    i like this song because there is so many views😃😃😃😃

  • Rayann Hosein
    Rayann Hosein  a months ago +21

    Little baby bum is great for my baby sis

  • Cheesy Entertainment
    Cheesy Entertainment  a months ago +31

    2.2 billion views, no likes or dislikes lol

  • Muthu K
    Muthu K  a months ago +31

    And I like them because they are education THANK YOU for making this video ☺️☺️🤝🤝👍

  • Muthu K
    Muthu K  a months ago +21

    They are so cute 😻😻

  • Anyah Coston
    Anyah Coston  a months ago +21

    The Star wants to hog the bed she wants the bed all to herself 😂😂😂😂lol

  • Alicja LittlePrincess
    Alicja LittlePrincess  a months ago +19

    These songs are great :)

  • Courtney Bates
    Courtney Bates  a months ago +16

    Very cool thanks

  • zusie garcia
    zusie garcia  a months ago +13

    Excellent

  • desa ngapak majalangu
    desa ngapak majalangu  a months ago +13

    Good luck✊👏👏👏👏👏👏

  • Sippneup
    Sippneup  a months ago +22

    Lil baby bum the new rapper

  • Zach ToysReview
    Zach ToysReview  a months ago +12

    I love this songs. This is my sleeping pills. Thank you for this. Hope we can play together.

  • Kayden gaming
    Kayden gaming  a months ago +13

    I am confused

  • Sashinungsang Walling
    Sashinungsang Walling  a months ago +19

    Bruh 2.2b views omg t series loses even pew die pie